Mitarbeiter/Innen am Lehrstuhl Optoelektronik

Fachgebietsleitung

Stöhr, Prof. Dr. Andreas Lehrstuhlvertretung LT 103 (0203) 379-2825  

Sekretariat / Bürokommunikation

Hegmanns-Peifer, Sandra Bürokauffrau LT 102 (0203) 379-2340  

OpTech-Net e.V.

Jäger, Prof. Dr. Dieter   extern    

Gäste / Stipendiaten

Berini, Prof. Dr. Pierre Visiting Professor extern    
Biurrun Quel, M. Sc. Carlos Guest Scientist LT 101 (0203) 379-4652  
Essimbi, Prof. Dr. Bernard Visiting Professor extern    
Haddad, Thomas M. Sc. LT 101 (0203) 379-4639  
Zou, Prof. Dr. Xihua AvH-Stipendium extern    

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter/innen

Abacıoğlu, Ezgi M. Sc. LT 114 (0203) 379-4634  
Buß, Dr. Rüdiger Akad. Oberrat, Abteilungsdirektor EIT LT 115 (0203) 379-1180  
Dülme, Sebastian M. Sc. LT 114 (0203) 379-4634  
Grzeslo, Marcel M. Sc. LT 101 (0203) 379-3103  
Iwamatsu, Shuya M. Sc. LT 114 (0203) 379-4635  
Klein, Dr. Andreas Oberingenieur LT 101 (0203) 379-4633  
Lu, Peng M. Sc. LT 114 (0203) 379-4635  
Makhlouf, Sumer M. Sc. LT 114 (0203) 379-3249  
Tebart, Jonas M. Sc. LT 101 (0203) 379-4641  

Mitarbeiter/innen in Technik und Verwaltung

Fernández Estévez, Jose Luis Mikrotechnologe LT 114 (0203) 379-4636  
Jäger, Dr. Irina Leiterin Techn. Einkauf LT 101 (0203) 379-2987  
Lackmann, Dr. Jörg Technischer Leiter Reinraum LT 112 (0203) 379-4656  
Wachholz, Melanie Mikrotechnologin LT 112 (0203) 379-2987  

Studierende

Brüning, Tim Studentische Hilfskraft LT 015    
Gierling, Martino Studentische Hilfskraft LT 109 (0203) 379-2340  
Güngörmüs, Sümeyra Bachelor-Abschlussarbeit LT 007    
Kopper, Jan Wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft LT 101 (0203) 379-3103  
Mohammad, Israa Master-Abschlussarbeit LT 109 (0203) 379-4653  
Neerfeld, Tom Studentische Hilfskraft LT 015 (0203) 379-4647  
Peukert, Christian Master-Abschlussarbeit extern    

Alumni

Wissenschaftler

Studierende

Gäste / MTV

Alder, Dr. Thomas
Alles, Dr. Martin
Babiel, Sebastian
Block, Martin
Braasch, Dr. Thorsten
Bülters, Mike
David, Dr. Gerhard
Demirbas, Derya
El Rai, Dr. Samir
Fedderwitz, Dr. Sascha
Feiginov, Dr. Michael
Flammia, Ivan
Freire Hermelo, Maria
Gindera, Ralf
Groß, Dr. Matthias
Hagedorn, Klaus
Hasselmann, Ingo
Heinzelmann, Robert
Hülsewede, Dr. Ralf
Humbach, Dr. Oliver
Jankowski, Andrzej
Khani, Besher
Klümper, Dirk
Knigge, Dr. Steffen
Kremer, Dr. Ralf
Lill, Kirsten
Malcoci, Dr. Andrei
Miesner, Christian
Möllers, Dr. Ingo
Nataraj, Akshay
Prämaßing, Dr. Frank
Püttjer, Dr. Dirk
Redlich, Dr. Stefan
Rier, Christoph
Rymanov, Vitaly
Sauerwald, Andres
Schmidt, Dr. Manuel
Schneider, Dr. Marc
Stawski, Natalie
Symanczyk, Dr. Ralf
Vitas, Igor
von Wendorff, Dr. Wilhard
Weiß, Dr. Mario
Wingen, Dr. Georg
Wissing, Michael
Zumkley, Dr. Stefan

Abd El Rehim, Faris
Ahmadov, Orkhan
Al Assad, Asmaa
Alchazidis, Georgios
Ali Oglou, Zeki
Amin, Jay-Dip
Appiagyei, Ivanse
Aripek, Kadir
Auer, Uwe
Baumeister, Thomas
Beckhaus, Christian
Benner, Oliver
Berger, Oliver
Bergmann, Levin
Bhargava, Madhur
Blachani, Nicolas
Bojahr, Christian
Bomm, Konstantin
Brings, Ludger
Brüggerhoff, Arndt
Bussek, Peter
Castanié, Julien
Cengel, Haluk
Chen, Yushan
Cherniak, Vladyslav
Chin Fui, Chua
Chu, Sintze
Copi, Joachim
Cox, Christoph
Dalic, Martin
Demir, Ahmet
Dursun, Ugur
Ecin, Okan
Eimert, Larissa
Eliasson, Sven
Engel, Thomas
Enkisch, Kai
Erbel, Sebastian
Ervens, Jutta
Fleischer, Claus
Frei, Max
Garcia, Mauricio
Geda, Amanuel
Ghazouani, Khaled
Glogasa, Martin
Graue, Till
Graue, Nils
Grosse, Simon
Haupt, Roland
Heckermann, Marcel
Hedtke, Ralf
Herschbach, Stefan
Jahangir Bakhtiari, Mohammadali
Kaczmarek, Christof
Kampermann, Claus
Kaya, Kübra
Kelm, Stefan
Keuga Hendjeu, Brice Cedrick
Klamp, Fabian
Kleinfeld, Tobias
Köhler, Armando
Kolpatzeck, Kevin
Kost, Martin
Krause, Anne
Kravchenko, Andrey
Kreuder, Dr. Andreas
Kua, Jackson Jia Ping
Kunz, Bettina
Lange, Mason
Latzke, Roman
Lehmkühler, Tim
Leiß, Jens
Li, Chenguang
Li, Mengxi
Lopez Garro, Ignacio
Lotz, Oliver
Lu, Xiang
Lyu, Chenfan
Martinez Castillo, Juan Miguel
Meinhardt, Rafael
Meininger, Dr. Mark
Merugu, David
Miech, Markus
Milkevych, Alexander
Mukhametshin, Marat
Myja, Henrik
Nebili, Heifa
Nett, Jan
Neuhaus, Birgit
Niederland, Dirk
Obeidat, Ahmad
Orcan, Sedat
Öztürk, Ahmet
Petermann, Martin
Rähder, Tim
Rahimi Fetrati, Solmaz
Risling, Richard
Ruberg, Dirk
Scheidung, Lisa
Scheler, Matthias
Schlaak, Jill
Schlagregen, Tristan
Schrinski, Nils
Schroeder, Tobias
Schulz, Sven
Schulze, Hendrik
Sharma, Marius
Shen, Wenjun
Siew Chin, Lee
Stachowiak, Daniela
Subbu, Kartik
Sun, Xu
Tang, Dongyang
Theiss, Jan
Utreras-Rivera, Alex
Wahidie, Wahdatullah
Weber, Jan
Weimann, Uwe
Weisenseel, Erik
Wendrix, Veronique
Wenning, Michael
Wetzel, Florian
Winkin, Nadine
Wojtysiak, Dominik
Wrobel, Frank
Xia, Wenming
Yaghoubiannia, Majid
Zabaleta, Ibai
Zhang, Tianchen
Zhebraytys, Alex
Zheng, Wei

Badraoui, Nada
Castellanos, Sergio
Chuenchom, Rattana
Dragoman, Dr. Mircea
Dragoman, Dr. Daniela
Garcia, Andre
Geier, Michael
Hu, Yulei
Hummel, Gwendolyn
Hung, Dr. Yu-Chueh
Husain, Bashar
Hussain, Bilal
Jähme, Hendrik
Lee, Prof. Dr. Chi
Lisicka, Dr. Ewa
Liu, Prof. Dr. Deming
Massini, Dr. Carla
Mezentsev, Dr. Vladimir
Murata, Prof. Dr. Hiroshi
Neophytou, Kyriakos
Patil, M.Sc. Lalit
Patra, Dr. Ardhendu
Perentos, Andreas
Santhanam, Dr. Venugopal
Schwab, Dr. Irina
Shabat, Dr. Mohammad
Wang, M. Sc. Desong
Xie, Mutong

Mitarbeiter/innen in Technik
und Verwaltung

Eberz, Mareike
Engelke, Sabine
Gappa, Ulrike
Kalinowski, Dirk
Schestakov, Igor
Slomka, Heinz
Tempel, Karin
Tombrock, Veronique