AG Lorke: Mitarbeiter

Gemeinsame Vorwahl aller Telefonnummern: +49-203-37-xxxxx

Gemeinsamer Faxanschluss: +49-203-37-9-2709

Wiss. MitarbeiterRaumTel.E-Mail
Aswin Vijai AsaithambiimgME 227☎ -93203aswin.asaithambi@stud.uni-due.de
Vasilis DergianlisimgME 223☎ -93335vasilis.dergianlis@stud.uni-due.de
Pia EickelmannimgME 224☎ -92867pia.eickelmann@uni-due.de
Kevin EltrudisimgME 224☎ -92867kevin.eltrudis@uni-due.de
Dr. Martin Paul GellerimgME 251☎ -92237martin.geller@uni-due.de
Fangfei LiimgME 227☎ -93203fangfei.li@uni-due.de
Dennis OingimgME 223☎ -93335dennis.oing@stud.uni-due.de
Dr. Günther PrinzimgME 248☎ -93267guenther.prinz@uni-due.de
Sebastian TiggesimgME 223☎ -93335sebastian.tigges@uni-due.de
M.A. Katharina TugendimgME 242☎ -92822katharina.tugend@uni-due.de
Dr. Nicolas WöhrlimgME 244☎ -93131nicolas.woehrl@uni-due.de
StudierendeRaumTel.E-Mail
Nils DenkmannimgME 249☎ -93669nils.denkmann@stud.uni-due.de
Norman DünneimgME 249☎ -93669norman.duenne@stud.uni-due.de
Jens KerskiimgME 226☎ -93309jens.kerski@stud.uni-due.de
Moritz LinderimgME 223☎ -93335moritz.linder@stud.uni-due.de
Hendrik MannelimgME 227☎ -93203hendrik.mannel@stud.uni-due.de
Sebastian MatschyimgME 227☎ -93203sebastian.matschy@stud.uni-due.de
Marcel NeyimgME 226☎ -93309marcel.ney@stud.uni-due.de
Jakob PennerimgME 226☎ -93309jakob.penner@stud.uni-due.de
Florian StawitzkiimgME 226☎ -93309florian.stawitzki@stud.uni-due.de
Technische MitarbeiterRaumTel.E-Mail
Mathias BartschimgME 250☎ -93476mathias.bartsch@uni-due.de
Gäste   Raum Tel. E-Mail
Saisha Agrawal   ME 224 ☎-92867  
         
         
         
AlumniAlumniAlumni
Ravil Akhtariev David Krix Cynthia Pillich
Amran Al-Ashouri Sebastian Küpper Ingo Plümel
Tolga Avkapan M. Sc. Annika Kurzmann Andy Quindeau
Dr. Andreas Beckel Dr. Wen Lei Dr. R. Ramamoorthy
Jens Bergmann Stephan Lüttjohann Marco Ruß
Dr. Daniel Braam Dr. Bastian Marquardt Marcel Ruth
Dr. Hans J. Clemens Dr. Minisha Mehta Therese Schnitzler
Andre Ditthard Dr. Cedrik Meier Nadine van der Schoot
Quoc Thai Do Benjamin Merkel Benedikt Sommer
Arkadius Ganczarczyk Dr. Alessio Miranda Jens Sonntag
Stefan Glaß Andreas Mölleken Hans Volker Stegemann
Andreas Gondorf Hicham Moujib Sebastian Stypka
Stefan Grabowski Dr. Thorsten Müller Daniel Tadych
Sonja Hartner Robert Niemöller Vladimir Tchernychev
Karsten Holst Dr. Hermann Nienhaus Dr. Jens Theis
Tim Hülser Christian Notthoff Simone Voßen
Natalia Kedyarova Dr. Ramona Nünthel Maximilian Vossel
Alexander Kiy Dr. Matthias Offer Jaqueline Weißbon
Dr. Dionysios Kolovos-Vellianit Hanna Onneken Oliver Wibbelhoff
Denan Konjhodzic Isabel Oppenberg Simon Wisotzki
Sergej Koutouzov Peter Pfänder Dr. Alida Würtz
Dr. Vasyl Kravets Karoline Piegdon dos Santos Daming Zhou