AG Lorke: Mitarbeiter

Gemeinsame Vorwahl aller Telefonnummern: +49-203-37 - xxxxx

Leitung   Raum Tel. E-Mail
Prof. Dr. Axel Lorke Lorke 2019

ME 245

☎ -93265 axel.lorke@uni-due.de
Sekretärin   Raum Tel. E-Mail

Jennifer Stein

Jennifer Stein ME 246 ☎ -93264

jennifer.stein@uni-due.de

Wiss. MitarbeiterRaumTel.E-Mail
Vasilis DergianlisimgME 223☎ -93335vasilis.dergianlis@uni-due.de
PD Dr. Martin Paul GellerimgME 251☎ -92237martin.geller@uni-due.de
Jens KerskiimgME 249☎ -93669jens.kerski@uni-due.de
Peter KohlimgME 242☎ -92822peter.kohl@uni-due.de
Pia LochnerimgME 228☎ -93127pia.lochner@uni-due.de
Hendrik MannelimgME 224☎ -92867hendrik.mannel@uni-due.de
Marcel NeyimgME 224☎ -92867marcel.ney@stud.uni-due.de
Dennis OingimgME 226 ☎ -93309dennis.oing@stud.uni-due.de
Dr. Günther PrinzimgME 248☎ -93267guenther.prinz@uni-due.de
Sebastian TiggesimgME 225 ☎ -93126sebastian.tigges@uni-due.de
Timo WagnerimgME 227☎ -93203timo.wagner@uni-due.de
Dr. Nicolas WöhrlimgME 244☎ -93131nicolas.woehrl@uni-due.de
StudierendeRaumTel.E-Mail
Rene Borchertimg☎ -rene.borchert@stud.uni-duisburg-essen.de
Britta Maibimg☎ -britta.maib@stud.uni-due.de
Jakob PennerimgME 249☎ -93669jakob.penner@stud.uni-due.de
Fabio RimekimgME 227☎ -93203fabio.rimek@stud.uni-due.de
Felix SchaumburgimgME 223 ☎ -93335felix.schaumburg@stud.uni-due.de
Leonard SchölerimgME 225☎ -93126leonard.schoeler@stud.uni-due.de
Ina Surkampimg☎ -
Konstantin ThronberensimgME 223☎ -93335konstantin.thronberens@stud.uni-due.de
Ann-Kathrin WagnerimgME 249☎ -93669ann-kathrin.wagner@tu-dortmund.de
Technische MitarbeiterRaumTel.E-Mail
Mathias BartschimgME 250☎ -93476mathias.bartsch@uni-due.de
Gäste   Raum Tel. E-Mail
       
         
         
         
AlumniAlumniAlumni
Ravil Akhtariev Dr. Vasyl Kravets Ingo Plümel
Amran Al-Ashouri David Krix Andy Quindeau
Aswin Vijai Asaithambi Sebastian Küpper Dr. R. Ramamoorthy
Tolga Avkapan M. Sc. Annika Kurzmann Marco Ruß
Dr. Andreas Beckel Dr. Wen Lei Marcel Ruth
Jens Bergmann Fangfei Li Therese Schnitzler
Dr. Daniel Braam Moritz Linder Nadine van der Schoot
Dr. Hans J. Clemens Stephan Lüttjohann Cederic Schuhmann
Nils Denkmann Dr. Bastian Marquardt Benedikt Sommer
Andre Ditthard Sebastian Matschy Jens Sonntag
Quoc Thai Do Dr. Minisha Mehta Lucas Stahl
Norman Dünne Dr. Cedrik Meier Florian Stawitzki
Kevin Eltrudis Benjamin Merkel Hans Volker Stegemann
Konstantin Frenzer Dr. Alessio Miranda Sebastian Stypka
Arkadius Ganczarczyk Andreas Mölleken Daniel Tadych
Stefan Glaß Hicham Moujib Vladimir Tchernychev
Andreas Gondorf Dr. Thorsten Müller Dr. Jens Theis
Stefan Grabowski Robert Niemöller M.A. Katharina Tugend
Sonja Hartner Dr. Hermann Nienhaus Simone Voßen
Daniel Hecker Christian Notthoff Maximilian Vossel
Karsten Holst Dr. Ramona Nünthel Jaqueline Weißbon
Tim Hülser Dr. Matthias Offer Oliver Wibbelhoff
Natalia Kedyarova Hanna Onneken Simon Wisotzki
Alexander Kiy Isabel Oppenberg Dr. Alida Würtz
Dr. Dionysios Kolovos-Vellianit Peter Pfänder Daming Zhou
Denan Konjhodzic Karoline Piegdon dos Santos
Sergej Koutouzov Cynthia Pillich