Alumni

Name

Email Adresse

Von

Bis

Letzter Status

Aksoy, Seda Dr. 2006-09-012010-04-30Mitarbeiterin
Aleksandrov, Yuriy M.Sc. 2009-06-012012-06-30Mitarbeiter
Alhassanat, Ahmed 2015-11-042016-08-31
Alimardani, Malihe M. Sc.Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Aslan, Gizem 2013-10-162014-08-04
Banholzer, Anja Dipl. Phys. 2007-10-012008-10-01Diplomand
Barsukov, Igor Prof. Dr. Doktorand
Bin-Tengku-Nor-Faizul, Tengku B.Sc. Mech. eng.2018-10-162019-10-16
Bomm, Konstantin B.Sc.2019-10-21
Brands, Mario Dr. 2005-12-31Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Cetin, Ahmet M. Sc. 2008-10-012009-03-31
Ciolek, Gudrun Reg. Ang. 2006-01-08Sekretrin
Cleve, Mischa 2010-06-15
Comesana-Hermo, Miguel Dr. 2009-08-012011-12-31
Cortez, Joey 2007-05-252007-08-10DAAD Student
Demirci, Elif 2011-06-062012-04-30
Derricks, Christian M. Sc. 2010-10-012015-03-31Master
Dincklage, Lars 2017-04-012017-09-30Bachelor
Dmitrieva, Olga Dr. 2007-06-30Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Dreist, Felix B.Sc.2018-06-052019-09-30Bachelor
Duman, Eyp Dr. 2013-07-012013-08-30
Dumpich, Gnter Prof. i.R. Dr.
Elsukova, Anna Dr. 2007-07-142015-02-28wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Feggeler, Thomas M.Sc.2010-08-012020-08-31
Fridrich, Thomas
Friedenberger, Nina Dr. 2003-06-012011-08-31wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Fu, Yu Dr. 2009-03-20
Grothe, Sonja Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Hartmann, Michaela Dipl. Phys. Diplomandin
Hassel, Christoph Dr. wiss. Mitarbeiter
Hemken to Krax, Scarlett 2010-08-16
Hullermann, Abigail BSc.2012-10-022013-02-28Student
Hlser, Tim Dipl. Phys. Diplomand
Iglesias, Irene Dipl. Phys. 2016-02-01
Jemiola, Alexander M.Sc. 2016-07-222017-12-31Student
Kammermeier, Tom Dr. wiss. Mitarbeiter
Kstner, Jochen Dr. 2009-05-31AOR
Kebe, Thomas Dr. 2006-07-01Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Kijamnajsuk, Puchong MSc 2010-03-162013-05-31Student
Kilian, Stefan M. Sc. 2017-06-02
Kirsch, Siegfried Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Konstantinova, Anastasia Dipl. Phys. 2007-07-012007-12-31Studentin
Krmer, Anna B. Sc. 2014-02-01
Krenke, Thorsten Dr. 2002-11-152006-08-01Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Krzysteczko, Patryk Dr. 2005-05-012006-11-30Diplomand
Kunze, Wolfgang
Lauff, Tobias 2013-06-01Stud.HK
Leven geb. Hausmanns, Britta Dr. 1999-11-012003-10-30Wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Li, Zi-An Dr. 2008-06-022016-11-30
Libana-Vias, Sara Dr. 2012-04-022016-03-31wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Lindner, Jrgen Dr. 2012-02-29Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Liu, Mengjia B.Sc.2018-06-052019-06-05
Lottis, Carola M. Sc. 2012-04-012015-06-30
Lysov, Andrey Dipl. Phys. 2007-01-15Diplomand
Ma, Zheng M. Sc 2014-09-012016-10-31
Manuel, Esperanca M. Sc. 2006-06-012008-05-30Maglomat
Margeat, Olivier Dr. 2006-10-31Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Marzi, Thomas Dipl. Phys.2011-11-02Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Masur, Sabrina B. Sc., M.Sc. Nanoengineering 2013-06-032016-02-29Studentin
Melnichak, Nikita Dipl. Phys. 2008-02-01cand. phys
Migunov, Vadim Dr. 2008-07-012013-05-31
Moh, K. Dipl. Phys. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Mller, Christina Dipl. Phys. 2009-02-01
Mukhametshin, Marat 2010-02-16
Muth, Oliver Dr.Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Myrovali, Eirini 2019-07-012019-08-30
Nalench, Iuliia 2019-08-132019-09-13
Ney, Andreas Prof. Dr. 2005-06-012012-01-31
Ney, Verena Dr. 2006-07-012012-02-29
Novoselova, Iuliia M.Sc.2016-10-042019-12-31
Nur Koyun, Hatice 2019-01-012019-09-09
Ollefs, Katharina Dr. Mitarbeiter
Papadopoulos, Kyrillos 2019-08-012019-09-30
Perl, Juliane B. Sc. Nanoengineering 2013-04-242015-06-01Stud. HK
Pile, Santa 2010-07-02Diplomand
Posth, Oliver Dr.
Raeder, Christian Dr. 2005-12-31Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Ramchal, Robert Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Reckers, Nathalie Dr. 2006-03-012014-06-30
Rellinghaus, Bernd Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Riebisch, Moritz M. Sc.2012-07-232015-05-03
Rod, Irina Dr. 2010-11-022014-07-11Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Rmer, Florian M. Dr. 2003-03-012018-05-20
Rubacheva, Anastasia 2010-07-02Diplomand
Salabas, geb. Bizdoaca, E. L. Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Salgueirino-Maceira, Veronica Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Salikhov, Ruslan Dr. 2013-07-012019-07-31
Samancioglu, Yusuf cand. phys. 2012-09-142013-06-28
Sartorelli Caldeira, Barbara 2019-07-012019-09-19
Schdel, Hans Dieter 2014-08-31
Schaffers, Taddus M. Sc. 2012-04-012015-02-28
Schauries, Daniel Dipl. Phys. 2010-09-012012-06-19Diplomand
Scheibel, Franziska Dipl. Phys.2013-06-012018-01-31
Schlachter, Arnold Dipl. Phys.Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Schlagregen, Tristan Master2019-10-142021-02-28
Schmitz-Antoniak, Carolin Dr. 2007-12-31wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Schnrath, Hanna B. Sc. 2017-04-10
Schppner, Christian Dipl. Phys. 2008-01-01Diplomand
Severin, Daniel Dr.Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Shojaaee, Zahra Dipl. Phys, Diplomandin
Singh, Sanjay Dr. 2014-03-032017-07-01
Soyleriz, Secil 2017-10-092018-03-29
Stahlmecke, Burkhard Dr. 2000-10-012006-12-31Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Steffl, Tassilo
Stevens, Marc B.Sc.2017-07-262021-02-28
Stienen, Sven Dipl. Phys. 2007-03-10
Strusch, Tanja 2015-08-10
Sudfeld, Daniela Dr. 2005-01-012007-03-31Wiss. Mitarbeiterin
Tekgl, Atakan 2014-09-022015-02-28
Terwey, Alexandra M. Sc. Nanoengineering 2011-09-122016-01-31
Thieme, Sarah 2018-06-04
Tikhonov, Sergey 2008-02-012009-06-30Stud. HK
Titov, Ivan M. Sc. Phys. 2009-07-012012-08-31Doktorand
Tokac, Mustafa Dr.2019-06-042019-08-16
Tomaz, Cihan Dipl. Phys. 2007-12-31Diplomand
Tran, Michael M. Sc. 2006-02-012006-10-03
Trunova, Anastasia V. Dr. Mitarbeiter
Tyutyunnikov, Dmitry cand. phys. 2008-01-182011-03-16
Ulmeanu, Magdalena Dr. Wiss. Mitarbeiter
Wagner, Kai M. Sc. 2009-05-012013-12-31Master
Wang, Fangzhou M. SC. 2015-05-182018-03-29
Wang, Zitao 2019-09-16
Wanjiku Muthui, Zipporah 2017-05-032017-11-04
Wassermann, E. F. Prof. em. Dr.
Wendtland, Paul B.Sc. 2015-04-012020-10-31Ehemaliger
Winklhofer, Michael Prof. Dr. (APL) 2014-11-01
Wirtz, Christian Dipl. Phys. 2006-12-132011-08-31Mitarbeiter
Yao, Xiang M. Sc. 2013-04-032015-02-01
Ye, Shuangli Dr. 2007-02-082009-07-31
Zhres, Horst Dipl. Ing.
Zakeri, Khalil Dr. 2007-12-31Wiss. Mitarbeiter

Gastwissenschaftler

Email Adresse

Von

Bis

Akhavan Farshchi, Yasaman 2012-06-18 2012-10-31
Angelakeris, Makis Prof. Dr. 2011-08-29 2012-08-20
Aronzon, Boris Prof. Dr.2005-09-01 2005-11-01
Butko, Alex Dr. 2006-09-04 2006-10-30
Cakir, Asli Dr. 2018-02-01 2018-02-22
Cakir, znur Dr. 2014-12-01 2015-05-15
Cerchez, Mihai Dr. 2005-01-01 2005-03-01
Chaudhary, Devendra Dipl. Phys. 2006-05-21 2006-08-17
Chen, Soo-Kien Dr 2012-10-04 2013-01-31
Chichay, Ksenia Dr.2018-03-29 2018-04-30
Chlenova, Anna 2017-11-10 2017-11-30
Dhar, Subhabrata Assoc. Prof. Dr. 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
Ebrahimi, Fatemeh 2014-06-02 2015-01-05
Efremova, Mariia 2018-01-30 2018-03-29
Fontaina-Troitino, Nerio 2010-10-01 2010-12-31
Goncharova, Anna 2014-05-04 2014-08-04
Grunin, Alexey 2013-03-01 2013-08-15
Grzelczak, Marek M. Ch. 2007-03-01 2007-05-01
Guo, Shuai 2016-03-01 2016-09-01
Hani Lafta, Sadeq 2014-05-06 2014-11-12
Hilgendorff, Michael Dr. 2011-09-01 2012-05-31
Jacobson, Christian 2014-06-17 2014-08-31
Kadyshev, Dmitry 2014-07-07 2014-08-12
Kilic Cetin, Selda M.Sc.2011-05-04 2012-04-30
Koplak, Oksana Dr. 2011-03-01 2011-04-30
Krishnan, Kannan Professor 2017-07-03 2018-07-26
Liu, Zhuhong Dr.2007-04-01 2008-04-01
Mller, Marc Dr. 2009-06-01 2012-03-30
Mozafari, Mortaza Assistant Prof. 2006-08-17 2006-09-14
Mushenok, Fedor Dr. 2011-09-01 2012-07-31
Palmero Rodriguez, Ester Maria 2015-09-01 2015-12-31
Sakellari, Despina 2013-07-01 2013-07-17
Sasmaz, Merivan Dr.2018-09-17 2019-12-31
Schmool, David Prof. Dr. 2006-07-03 2006-07-30
Serantes, David 2009-10-01 2009-12-31
Sharma, Archana 2010-10-01 2011-01-31
Shasha, Carolyn 2017-07-03 2017-08-01
Shkodich, Natalia Dr.2020-10-02 2020-12-31
Sobolev, Kirill 2020-11-09 2020-12-04
Svechkina, Natalya 2014-08-04 2014-11-02
nl, Gkhan Dr. 2012-01-15 2016-02-29
Weller, Dieter Dr. 2017-03-01 2017-04-30
Yuriy, Raikher Prof. 2007-04-01 2007-04-30